Front Bumper Pre 1969 - NIDGET

!
AHA5695
mgaha5695

FRONT BUMPER 1961-1969 - MIDGET

CHROME - FRONT BUMPER ASSEMBLY - PRE 1969 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

AHA5696
mgaha5696

SPRING BAR FRONT PRE 1969 - MIDGET

SPRING BAR -  FRONT BUMPER - PRE 1969 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

11B5721
11b5721

PACKING WASHER BUMPER - MIDGET

PACKING WASHER - PRE 1969 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR

FRONT BUMPER X 5

REAR BUMPER X 4

AHA5686
sxpaha5686

OVERIDER 1961-1969 - MIDGET

CHROME OVERRIDER - PRE 1969 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 4

37H9871M
37H9871M

OVERIDER SEAL - MGB/MIDGET

SEAL - OVERRIDER - 1MTR -  MGB / MIDGET

AS REQUIRED

FITS BETWEEN OVERRIDER + BUMPER ASSEMBLY

24G625
24g625

BUMPER BOLT+NUT - CHROME

CHROME - BUMPER BOLT + NUT - MGB / MIDGET

AS REQUIRED

GHF106
GHF106

BOLT 3/8 X 1.1/2 UNF

BOLT - 3/8 X 1.1/2 UNF

AS REQUIRED

GHF333
GHF333

SPRING WASHER 3/8

SPRING WASHER - 3/8

AS REQUIRED

GHF302
ghf302

PLAIN WASHER 3/8

PLAIN WASHER - 3/8

AS REQUIRED

AHA5521
AHA5521

BUMPER MOUNTING RH - MIDGET

FRONT - BUMPER MOUNTING - RH - PRE 1974 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

AHA5522
AHA5522

BUMPER MOUNTING LH - MIDGET

FRONT - BUMPER MOUNTING - LH - PRE 1974 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

AHA6498
aha6498

TOWING EYE - MIDGET

FRONT - BUMPER TOWING EYE- MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2

GHF105
ghf105

SET SCREW 3/8 X 1 UNF

SET SCREW - 3/8 X 1 UNF

AS REQUIRED

AAA1645
aaa1645

GROMMET BUMPER IRON - MIDGET

GROMMET - FRONT BUMPER MOUNTING - PRE 1974 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2

BHH1524
bhh1524

NUMBER PLATE BACKING - MGB/MIDGET

FRONT - NUMBER PLATE BACKING - MGB / MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

BHH1524SS
bhh1524ss

NUMBER PLATE BACKING S/S - MGB/MIDGET

FRONT - NUMBER PLATE BACKING - MGB / MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

STAINLESS STEEL

AHH8177
mgahh8177

NUMBER PLATE BRACKET - MIDGET

BRACKET - NUMBER PLATE BACKING - PRE 1974 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2