Rear Bumper Pre 1969 - MIDGET

!
AHA5673
mgaha5673

REAR BUMPER 1961-1969 - MIDGET

CHROME REAR BUMPER ASSEMBLY - PRE 1969 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

AHA5675
aha5675

SPRING BAR REAR PRE 1969 - MIDGET

SPRING BAR REAR BUMPER - PRE 1969 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2

AHA5677
aha5677

BUMPER IRON RH REAR PRE 1969 - MIDGET

REAR BUMPER IRON RH - PRE 1969 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

AHA5678
aha5678

BUMPER IRON LH REAR PRE 1969 - MIDGET

REAR BUMPER IRON LH - PRE 1969 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

AHA5679
aha5679

FINISHER BUMPER BRACKET - MIDGET

CHROME REAR BUMPER IRON FINISHER - PRE 1969 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2

14B2685
mg14b2685

NUT DOMED 5/16 - MIDGET

CHROME NUT - REAR BUMPER IRON FINISHER - PRE 1969 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2

AHA5765
aha5765

BUMPER BRACKET PRE 1969 - MIDGET

BRACKET REAR BUMPER MOUNTING TO FLOOR - PRE 1969 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2

AHA5791
aha5791

NUMBER PLATE BACKING - MGB

REAR NUMBER PLATE BACKING - MGB / MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

CHROME BUMPER

AHA5791SS
aha5791ss

NUMBER PLATE BACKING S/S - MGB

REAR NUMBER PLATE BACKING (STAINLESS STEEL) - MGB / MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

CHROME BUMPER

AHA5804
AHA5804

BUFFER NUMBER PLATE - MGB/MIDGET

BUFFER REAR NUMBER PLATE BACKING - MGB / MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2

AHA5686
sxpaha5686

OVERIDER 1961-1969 - MIDGET

CHROME OVERRIDER - PRE 1969 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 4

37H9871M
37H9871M

OVERIDER SEAL - MGB/MIDGET

SEAL OVERRIDER - 1MTR -  MGB / MIDGET

AS REQUIRED

FITS BETWEEN OVERRIDER + BUMPER ASSEMBLY

GHF106
GHF106

BOLT 3/8 X 1.1/2 UNF

BOLT - 3/8 X 1.1/2 UNF

AS REQUIRED

GHF302
ghf302

PLAIN WASHER 3/8

PLAIN WASHER - 3/8

AS REQUIRED

GHF105
ghf105

SET SCREW 3/8 X 1 UNF

SET SCREW - 3/8 X 1 UNF

AS REQUIRED

GHF333
GHF333

SPRING WASHER 3/8

SPRING WASHER - 3/8

AS REQUIRED

GHF202
GHF202

PLAIN NUT 3/8 UNF

PLAIN NUT - 3/8 UNF

AS REQUIRED

GHF301
ghf301

PLAIN WASHER 5/16

PLAIN WASHER - 5/16

AS REQUIRED

24G625
24g625

BUMPER BOLT+NUT - CHROME

CHROME BUMPER BOLT + NUT - MGB / MIDGET

AS REQUIRED

GHF120
ghf120

SET SCREW 5/16 X 3/4 UNF

SET SCREW - 5/16 X 3/4 UNF

AS REQUIRED