Front Bumper 1970 to 1974 - MIDGET

!
AHA9453
mgaha9453

FRONT BUMPER 1970-1974 - MIDGET

CHROME - FRONT BUMPER ASSEMBLY - 1970 TO 1974 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

CHA42
mgcha42

SPRING BAR 1970 -1974 - MIDGET

SPRING BAR -  FRONT BUMPER - 1970 TO 1974 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

AHA9633
AHA9633

OVERRIDER 1970-1974 - MIDGET

CHROME OVERRIDER - 1970 TO 1974 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 4

37H9871M
37H9871M

OVERIDER SEAL - MGB/MIDGET

SEAL - OVERRIDER - 1MTR -  MGB / MIDGET

AS REQUIRED

FITS BETWEEN OVERRIDER + BUMPER ASSEMBLY

BH606161
BH606161

BOLT 3/8 X 2 UNF

BOLT - 3/8 X 2 UNF

AS REQUIRED

BH606261
bh606261

BOLT 3/8 X 3.1/4 UNF

BOLT - 3/8 X 3.1/4 UNF

AS REQUIRED

AHA5521
AHA5521

BUMPER MOUNTING RH - MIDGET

FRONT - BUMPER MOUNTING - RH - PRE 1974 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

AHA5522
AHA5522

BUMPER MOUNTING LH - MIDGET

FRONT - BUMPER MOUNTING - LH - PRE 1974 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

AHA6498
aha6498

TOWING EYE - MIDGET

FRONT - BUMPER TOWING EYE- MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2

AAA1645
aaa1645

GROMMET BUMPER IRON - MIDGET

GROMMET - FRONT BUMPER MOUNTING - PRE 1974 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2

BHH1524
bhh1524

NUMBER PLATE BACKING - MGB/MIDGET

FRONT - NUMBER PLATE BACKING - MGB / MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

BHH1524SS
bhh1524ss

NUMBER PLATE BACKING S/S - MGB/MIDGET

FRONT - NUMBER PLATE BACKING - MGB / MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

STAINLESS STEEL

AHH8177
mgahh8177

NUMBER PLATE BRACKET - MIDGET

BRACKET - NUMBER PLATE BACKING - PRE 1974 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2