Rear Bumper 1970 to 1974 - MIDGET

!
AHA9458
AHA9458

REAR BUMPER RH 1970-1974 - MIDGET

CHROME REAR 1/4 BUMPER RH - 1970 TO 1974 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

AHA9459
AHA9459

REAR BUMPER LH 1970 - 1974 - MIDGET

CHROME REAR 1/4 BUMPER LH - 1970 TO 1974 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

AHA9458BKT
AHA9458BKT

BRACKET NO PLATE LAMP RH - MIDGET

BRACKET NUMBER PLATE LAMP RH - 1970 TO 1974 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

AHA9459BKT
AHA9459BKT

BRACKET NO PLATE LAMP LH - MIDGET

BRACKET NUMBER PLATE LAMP LH - 1970 TO 1974 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

AHA9465
aha9465

BUMPER BAR REAR - MIDGET

REAR BUMPER IRON - 1970 TO 1974 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2

AHA9468
aha9468

BUMPER BRACKET REAR - MIDGET

REAR BUMPER IRON BRACKET - 1970 TO 1974 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 4

GHF103
ghf103

SET SCREW 5/16 X 1 UNF

SET SCREW - 5/16 X 1 UNF

AS REQUIRED

AHA9633
AHA9633

OVERRIDER 1970-1974 - MIDGET

CHROME OVERRIDER - 1970 TO 1974 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 4

37H9871M
37H9871M

OVERIDER SEAL - MGB/MIDGET

SEAL OVERRIDER - 1MTR -  MGB / MIDGET

AS REQUIRED

FITS BETWEEN OVERRIDER + BUMPER ASSEMBLY

GHF120
ghf120

SET SCREW 5/16 X 3/4 UNF

SET SCREW - 5/16 X 3/4 UNF

AS REQUIRED

CZJ334
mgczj334

BUMPER BRACKET RH OUTER - MIDGET

BRACKET BUMPER MOUNTING RH OUTER - 1970 TO 1974 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

CZJ335
mgczj335

BUMPER BRACKET LH OUTER - MIDGET

BRACKET BUMPER MOUNTING LH OUTER - 1970 TO 1974 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

CZJ336
mgczj336

BUMPER BRACKET RH INNER - MIDGET

BRACKET BUMPER MOUNTING RH INNER - 1970 TO 1974 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

CZJ337
mgczj337

BUMPER BRACKET LH INNER - MIDGET

BRACKET BUMPER MOUNTING LH INNER - 1970 TO 1974 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

AHA5211
aha5211

NUMBER PLATE BACKING - MIDGET

REAR NUMBER PLATE BACKING - 1970 TO 1974 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

AHA5211SS
aha5211ss

NUMBER PLATE BACKING S/S - MIDGET

REAR NUMBER PLATE BACKING (STAINLESS STEEL) - 1970 TO 1974 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1