Front Bumper + Fittings 1974 On - MGB

!
CHA544
cha544

BADGE BUMPER BLK/SILVER - MGB/MIDGET

BADGE BUMPER - BLACK / SILVER - MGB / MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

FITTINGS REQUIRED - PFS106

RUBBER BUMPER CARS

BHH2688
bhh2688

BADGE BUMPER RED/SILVER - MGB/MIDGET

BADGE BUMPER - RED / SILVER - MGB / MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

FITTINGS REQUIRED - PFS106

RUBBER BUMPER CARS

PFS106
pfs106

BADGE FIXING - LARGE

BADGE FIXING - MEDIUM

AS REQUIRED

BHH1577
sxpbhh1577

SUPPORT TUBE BUMPER - MGB

FRONT - BUMPER SUPPORT TUBE - 1975 ONWARDS - MGB

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

BHH1561
sxpbhh1561

CLAMPING PLATE BUMPER FRONT - MGB

FRONT - BUMPER CLAMPING PLATE - 1975 ONWARDS - MGB

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2

CHA307
imgcha307

BUMPER RIVET - MGB/MIDGET

BUMPER RIVET - MGB / MIDGET

AS REQUIRED

FHS2614
fhs2614

STUD BUMPER - MGB

BUMPER MOUNTING STUD - MGB

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR - FRONT X 4 - REAR X 5

BHH1524
bhh1524

NUMBER PLATE BACKING - MGB/MIDGET

FRONT NUMBER PLATE BACKING - MGB / MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

BHH1524SS
bhh1524ss

NUMBER PLATE BACKING S/S - MGB/MIDGET

FRONT NUMBER PLATE BACKING (STAINLESS STEEL) - MGB / MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

BHH1642
imgbhh1642

BRACKET NUMBER PLATE - MGB/MIDGET

BRACKET NUMBER PLATE BACKING - 1974 ON - MGB / MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2

RUBBER BUMPER

SH604041

SET SCREW 1/4 X 1/2 UNF

SET SCREW 1/4 X 1/2 UNF

AS REQUIRED

GHF200
ghf200

PLAIN NUT 1/4 UNF

PLAIN NUT - 1/4 UNF

AS REQUIRED

GHF300
ghf300

PLAIN WASHER 1/4

PLAIN WASHER - 1/4

AS REQUIRED

GHF331
ghf331

SPRING WASHER 1/4

SPRING WASHER - 1/4

AS REQUIRED

BHH1622
bhh1622

RADIATOR DUCT 1974 - 1976 - MGB

RADIATOR DUCT 1974 to 1976 - MGB / MGBGT

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

BHH2127
smpbhh2127

RADIATOR DUCT 1976 ONWARDS - MGB

FRONT - MUDSHIELD - 1975 ONWARDS - MGB / MGBGT

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1