LOCKS / HANDLES - MIDGET

 

!
ADH5481
adh5481

HANDLE WINDER CHROME - MIDGET

WINDOW WINDER HANDLE - PRE 1967 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2

ALH1527
alh1527

PIN HANDLE LOCATING

LOCATING PIN - WINDOW WINDER HANDLE - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2

USE WITH ADH5481

ADB709
adb709

BEZEL WINDER HANDLE - MIDGET

BEZEL - WINDOW WINDER HANDLE - PRE 1967 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2

USE WITH ADH5481

CZA7109
cza7109

WINDER HANDLE PLASTIC - MGB/MIDGET

WINDOW WINDER HANDLE - 1968 ON - MGB / MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2

CZA7109CP
cza7109cp

WINDER HANDLE CHROME - MGB/MIDGET

WINDOW WINDER HANDLE - 1968 ON - MGB / MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2

CHROME

AHA8517
aha8517

BEZEL WINDER HANDLE - MIDGET

BEZEL - WINDOW WINDER HANDLE - 1968 ON - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2

ZKC3317
zkc3317

WINDER HANDLE SCREW - MGB/MIDGET

SCREW - WINDOW WINDER HANDLE - 1968 ON - MGB / MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2

FOR CZA7109

AHA8530
aha8530

HANDLE DOOR OUTER - MIDGET

CHROME - OUTER DOOR HANDLE - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2

14G2791K
14g2791k

GASKET SET DOOR/BOOT HANDLE

DOOR HANDLE GASKET KIT - MGB / MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1 KIT

4B3479
4b3479

HANDLE DOOR PULL - MIDGET

CHROME - DOOR PULL ASSEMBLY - PRE 1967 - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2

GLZ118
glz118

DOOR PULL ASSEMBLY - MGB

DOOR PULL ASSEMBLY - PRE 1967 - MGB / MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2

GHF428
ghf428

SCREW PAN HEAD NO12 X 3/4

SCREW - PAN HEAD NO12 X 3/4

AS REQUIRED

AHA8531P
aha8531p

DOOR LOCK PAIR - MIDGET

DOOR LOCKS - PAIR - MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1 PAIR

BHH972G
bhh972g

GASKET - DOOR LOCK - MGB/MIDGET

GASKET - DOOR LOCK -  MGB / MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2

CZA3310
cza3310

STRICKER PLATE RH - MGB/MIDGET

DOOR - STICKER PLATE - RH - 1968 ONWARDS - MGB / MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

CZA3311
cza3311

STRICKER PLATE LH - MGB/MIDGET

DOOR - STICKER PLATE - LH - 1968 ONWARDS - MGB / MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

SF604061
sf604061

CSK HEAD 1/4 X 5/8

COUNTER SUNK SCREW - 1/4 X 5/8 UNF

AS REQUIRED

SF604121
sf604121

CSK HEAD 1/4 X 1.1/2

COUNTER SUNK SCREW - 1/4 X 1.1/2 UNF

AS REQUIRED

AHA7085
aha7085

TAPPING PLATE UPPER - MGB/MIDGET

UPPER TAPPING PLATE (B POST) - MGB + MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2

AHH8589
ahh8589

TAPPING PLATE LOWER - MGB/MIDGET

LOWER TAPPING PLATE (B POST) - MGB + MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 2