Gearbox 1500cc - MIDGET

!
CHA466L
cha466l

GEARLEVER GAITER LEATHER - 1500CC MIDGET

GEAR LEVER GAITER - 1500CC MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

LEATHER

22G1424
22g1424

GEARLEVER BUSH - 1500CC MIDGET

BUSH - GEAR LEVER - 1500CC MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

TO GEARBOX NUMBER - 56469

DAM3045
dam3045

GEARLEVER BUSH - 1500CC MIDGET

BUSH - GEAR LEVER - 1500CC MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

FROM GEARBOX NUMBER - 56470

*500464
500464

COPPER WASHER 3/8

WASHER - 3/8"

AS REQUIRED

*122566
122566_20160316132802

GEARBOX FRONT END COVER - 1500CC MIDGET

GEARBOX FRONT COVER - 1500cc MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

FITS EARLY GEARBOX (BHM5003)

22G1944
22g1944_20160629164411

GEARBOX O RING - 1500CC MIDGET

O RING - GEARBOX FRONT COVER - 1500CC MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

22G2028
22g2028

GEARBOX OIL SEAL - 1500CC MIDGET

OIL SEAL - GEARBOX FRONT COVER - 1500CC MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

BGK107
bgk107

GASKET SET GEARBOX - 1500CC MIDGET

GASKET SET - 1500CC MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1 SET

*157690
157690

GEARBOX GASKET - 1500CC MIDGET

GASKET - FRONT COVER - 1500CC MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

22G2115
22g2115

PLUG DRAIN SUMP/GEARBOX

DRAIN PLUG - SUMP + GEARBOX - 1500CC MIDGET

AS REQUIRED

22G1911
22g1911

GEARBOX GASKET - 1500CC MIDGET

GASKET - GEARBOX TOP COVER - 1500CC MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

22G1420
22g1420

GEARBOX GASKET - 1500CC MIDGET

GASKET - REAR EXTENSION - 1500CC MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

22G2277
22g2277

GEARLEVER PIN SHORT - 1500CC MIDGET

GEAR LEVER - PIN SHORT - 1500CC MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

DAM2670
dam2670

GEARLEVER PIN LONG - 1500CC MIDGET

GEAR LEVER - PIN LONG - 1500CC MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

GAE191
gae191

SWITCH REVERSE LIGHT - 1500CC MIDGET

SWITCH - REVERSE LIGHT - 1500CC MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

GHF302
ghf302

PLAIN WASHER 3/8

PLAIN WASHER - 3/8

AS REQUIRED

22G2015
22g2015

PINION 22 TEETH - 1500CC MIDGET

SPEEDO PINION - 22 TEETH - 1500CC MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

13H2792
13h2792

O RING SPEEDO DRIVE

O RING - SPEEDO DRIVE - MGB / MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

*510618
510618

NUT FLANGE/MAINSHAFT

NUT - MAINSHAFT FLANGE - 1500CC MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1

22G2353
22g2353

GEARBOX OIL SEAL - 1500CC MIDGET

OIL SEAL - REAR GEARBOX - 1500CC MIDGET

QUANTITY REQUIRED PER CAR 1