Boot Lid + Fittings - MIDGET

SEAL BOOT LID - MIDGET

SET SCREW 1/4 X 1 UNF

SPRING WASHER 1/4

BOOT HANDLE ASSEMBLY - MIDGET

LOCK SET 3 PIECE - MIDGET

GASKET BOOT HANDLE - MIDGET

BOOT LATCH - MIDGET

BOOT STRIKER PLATE - MIDGET

SCREW PAN HEAD NO10 X 1/2

PLAIN WASHER 3/16

SET SCREW 5/16 X 1/2 UNF

SPRING WASHER 5/16

PLAIN NUT 5/16 UNF

BOOT LID PROP - MIDGET

BOOT LID STAY - MIDGET

BUFFER BOOT LID - MIDGET

BUFFER BOOT LID - MIDGET

SCREW PAN HEAD NO6 X 5/8